Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+85.1%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+53.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties