Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELMTREE DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£84,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+43.0%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Detached
+£84,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,600
+33.5%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£49,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2TX
← Back to All Properties