Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+21.3%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+48.9%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,500
+84.0%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£96,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+9.5%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties