Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+15.9%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+45.7%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties