Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LEANDER COURT, 2, ROBERTSON WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 6BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+6.7%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,995
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 6BJ
← Back to All Properties