Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, THE MALTINGS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+3.1%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+29.3%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 13 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2UH
← Back to All Properties