Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TYRELL CLOSE, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+55.2%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+164.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 27 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 8EY
← Back to All Properties