54, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9GN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+107.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000-3.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+10.2%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1