20, WHIRLOWDALE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£478,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.5%
Price Change
+£369,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£478,000+338.5%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Detached
+£369,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1