50, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£322,500+115.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+3.5%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 28 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1