62A, SACKVILLE STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 2BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.8%
Price Change
-£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000-36.8%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1