Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAMELSHAM COURT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£23,460 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-13.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
-£23,460 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,460
+344.8%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Terraced
+£134,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 3EL
← Back to All Properties