Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PIPKIN WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+78.2%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+25.2%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+215.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4AR
← Back to All Properties