Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTMINSTER CROFT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,000
+51.7%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+90.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7ED
← Back to All Properties