Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ROSEBERRY MEWS, ROSEBERRY PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+10.6%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+13.9%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+18.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9EU
← Back to All Properties