Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SCHOOL STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,651
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£28,349 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,651
-20.8%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
-£28,349 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-8.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 8 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9DH
← Back to All Properties