Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LACKFORD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+19.7%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,250
+34.8%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5NG
← Back to All Properties