Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+19.9%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£283,500
+3.1%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+154.6%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties