Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269, THUNDER LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+52.1%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+28.3%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0JA
← Back to All Properties