Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,000
+11.2%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£532,500
+8.9%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£489,000
+13.7%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7EW
← Back to All Properties