Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE MEADOWS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£92,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+75.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 27 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7ET
← Back to All Properties