Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, MANVERS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,000
+50.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
-9.7%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1BA
← Back to All Properties