32, LUNE WALK, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 7BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,000+34.8%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500+22.2%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+15.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+91.7%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1