18, CONSTANCE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+38.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+123.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+71.7%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1