Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARKWAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£361,500
+40.7%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+28.5%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5NS
← Back to All Properties