Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+18.6%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+9.3%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+11.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+115.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HF
← Back to All Properties