Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHEVIOT DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 2TF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+50.8%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,450
+20.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,500
+52.9%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+28.3%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+28.1%
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 2TF
← Back to All Properties