4, FAIRMILE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 2JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,256,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,256,000+28.2%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£980,000
Sold on 23 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1