71, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+10.7%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+52.8%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,495
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1