16, NETHERCOURT FARM ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£190,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+111.8%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Detached
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+95.4%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Detached
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1