Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CALDERS CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 9BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+38.2%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 23 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 9BL
← Back to All Properties