Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MARSTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+28.3%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+3.0%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+87.4%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+32.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5TW
← Back to All Properties