49, BLAKE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,250
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£141,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£246,250+134.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£141,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+105.9%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+34.4%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+161.7%
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 20 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1