Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BANK STREET, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£26,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+46.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950
+32.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+38.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9QF
← Back to All Properties