Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ANTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+22.4%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+33.6%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 3 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2EN
← Back to All Properties