Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DAISY WAY, BECCLES, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR34 0HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£88,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+19.7%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£451,250
Sold on 21 December 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 0HX
← Back to All Properties