71A, DEVONSHIRE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 1DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.5%
Price Change
+£44,574 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+146.5%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£44,574 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,426-19.9%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Terraced
-£7,574 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1