Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+11.5%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+11.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+87.7%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0NJ
← Back to All Properties