Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RIDINGLEAZE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 0QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+37.1%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+18.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+13.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 0QF
← Back to All Properties