Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WOODCHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+26.8%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+105.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 3EB
← Back to All Properties