Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ABBEY COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
+5.1%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+26.9%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 20 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2HR
← Back to All Properties