Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HIGHFIELDS, HILLTOP DRIVE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£27,760 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,760 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,240
+198.1%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7HT
← Back to All Properties