14, CRAIKA ROAD, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 7EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.0%
Price Change
+£81,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+257.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£81,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,650+153.2%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1