Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SKEDGE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+40.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+14.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+159.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4RY
← Back to All Properties