Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BIRCHES LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.9%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+361.9%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7SN
← Back to All Properties