Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, QUEEN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+82.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+20.2%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4RA
← Back to All Properties