5, WINDSOR DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.7%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£220,000+266.7%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+7.1%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1