Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHURCH COURT, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+34.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+8.5%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 22 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0ST
← Back to All Properties