31, GILL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 2LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+210.3%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+54.7%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1