Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KINGS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+10.5%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+80.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,450
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5AF
← Back to All Properties